Cornelis Nugter, 1835

Name
Cornelis /Nugter/
Given names
Cornelis
Surname
Nugter
Also known as
Kornelis /Nogter/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a sister
before 1839 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a father
before 1855 (aged 19 years)
Marriage of a brother
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Source citation: @Huwelijk: Noord-Hollands Archief,Toegangnr: 358,Inventarisnr: 358.92,Opmeer,Huwelijksakte,Aktenummer: 1@
Death of a brother
Source citation: aangegeven door Jan Nugter, schippersknecht,31, zoon van..
Death of a sister
Family with parents
father
17951855
Birth: November 5, 1795 27 30 Medemblik (nh)
Death: before 1855
mother
18041846
Birth: July 24, 1804 Andijk (nh)
Death: July 26, 1846Andijk
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1827Andijk
10 months
elder sister
18281855
Birth: April 11, 1828 32 23 Andijk
Death: September 7, 1855Andijk
23 months
elder brother
18301896
Birth: February 19, 1830 34 25 Andijk (nh)
Death: July 21, 1896Bovenkarspel (nh)
18 months
elder sister
18311839
Birth: August 6, 1831 35 27 Andijk
Death: before 1839Andijk
2 years
elder sister
1833
Birth: August 7, 1833 37 29 Andijk
2 years
himself
1835
Birth: October 16, 1835 39 31 Andijk
15 months
younger brother
18371867
Birth: January 21, 1837 41 32 Andijk
Death: July 11, 1867Andijk
3 years
younger sister
18391841
Birth: August 5, 1839 43 35 Andijk
Death: March 16, 1841Andijk
3 years
younger sister
18421842
Birth: January 10, 1842 46 37 Andijk
Death: March 17, 1842
2 years
younger sister
18431899
Birth: 1843 47 38 Wervershoof (nh)
Death: February 1899Opmeer