Klaas Nugter, 17681829 (aged 61 years)

Name
Klaas /Nugter/
Given names
Klaas
Surname
Nugter
Nickname
Claas
Also known as
Hermanusz /Nogter/
Also known as
/Nugteren/Nogter
Also known as
/Nikolaas/
Birth
1768 28 20
Occupation
huistimmerman
FAM:RFN
Note

Voor het gerecht Pro Deo

Marriage of parents
Death of a father
1769 (aged 1 year)
Death of a mother
1769 (aged 1 year)
Civil marriage
Note: De naam van de bruidegom is opgeschreven als Nuchteren
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Religion: rk
Source citation: Boek 58b, 1752-1795
Death of a son
before 1795 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Religion: rk
Witnesses: Aaltje Haafbakker
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:REFN: 4
Christening of a daughter
Religion: rk
Witnesses: Cornelis van der Leijden
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Religion: rk
Birth of a son
1801 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a son
Religion: rk
Death of a son
1802 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
Note: https://www.wiewaswie.nl/personen-zoeken/zoeken/document/a2apersonid/169878752/srcid/32285712/oid/3
Christening of a daughter
Religion: rk
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Religion: rk
Death of a daughter
1806 (aged 38 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Source citation: Aangegeven door Reyer Zwart, 38 jaar, arbeider wonende te Hoog enLaagZwaagdijk. Getuige: Dirk Hol, 56 jaar, herbergier Paulus deBoer,26 jaar, bouwman.
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
INDI:EVEN:TIME: 3.00
Source citation: geboorteakte
Death of a granddaughter
INDI:EVEN:TIME: 23.30
Birth of a granddaughter
INDI:EVEN:TIME: 09.00
Source citation: Geboorte akte
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
September 22, 182817:00 (aged 60 years)
Death
February 4, 1829 (aged 61 years)
INDI:DEAT:TIME: 12.30
Source citation: Overlijdingsakte
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1768
1 year
himself
17681829
Birth: 1768 28 20 Medemblik
Death: February 4, 1829Medemblik
Family with Antje Gras
himself
17681829
Birth: 1768 28 20 Medemblik
Death: February 4, 1829Medemblik
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 22, 1791Hoorn
10 months
son
17921795
Christening: March 31, 1792 24 27 Hoorn
Death: before 1795
17 months
son
17931853
Birth: August 18, 1793 25 28 Hoorn (nh)
Death: November 11, 1853Den Helder
2 years
son
17951855
Birth: November 5, 1795 27 30 Medemblik (nh)
Death: before 1855
23 months
daughter
17971835
Christening: September 19, 1797 29 32 Hoorn
Death: April 20, 1835Alkmaar
3 years
daughter
18001848
Birth: August 23, 1800 32 35 Medemblik (nh)
Death: August 6, 1848Medemblik
17 months
son
18011831
Birth: 1801 33 36 Medemblik nh
Death: April 12, 1831Breda
19 months
son
18021802
Christening: July 10, 1802 34 37 Medemblik nh
Death: 1802
23 months
daughter
18041835
Birth: May 26, 1804 36 39 Medemblik
Death: May 20, 1835Medemblik
3 years
daughter
18061806
Birth: November 12, 1806 38 41 Medemblik (nh)
Death: 1806
Death
Source citation: Overlijdingsakte
Civil marriage

De naam van de bruidegom is opgeschreven als Nuchteren

Note

Ook wel Nogter

Note

Voor het gerecht Pro Deo