Hermanus Nugter, 17921795 (aged 2 years)

Name
Hermanus /Nugter/
Given names
Hermanus
Surname
Nugter
Nickname
Hermen of Harmen
Christening March 31, 1792 24 27 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a brotherSimon Nugter
August 18, 1793 (aged 1 year)
Christening of a brotherSimon Nugter
August 18, 1793 (aged 1 year)
Religion: rk
Source:

Boek 58b, 1752-1795

Death before 1795 (aged 2 years)

Family with parents
father
17681829
Birth: 1768 28 20Medemblik
Death: February 4, 1829Medemblik
mother
17651834
Birth: 1765Hoorn
Death: Andijk
Marriage
Marriage: May 22, 1791Hoorn
10 months
himself
17921795
Christening: March 31, 1792 24 27Hoorn
Death: before 1795
17 months
younger brother
17931853
Birth: August 18, 1793 25 28Hoorn (nh)
Death: November 11, 1853Den Helder
2 years
younger brother
17951855
Birth: November 5, 1795 27 30Medemblik (nh)
Death: before 1855
23 months
younger sister
17971835
Christening: September 19, 1797 29 32Hoorn
Death: April 20, 1835Alkmaar
3 years
younger sister
18001848
Birth: August 23, 1800 32 35Medemblik (nh)
Death: August 6, 1848Medemblik
17 months
younger brother
18011831
Birth: 1801 33 36Medemblik nh
Death: April 12, 1831Breda
19 months
younger brother
18021802
Christening: July 10, 1802 34 37Medemblik nh
Death: 1802
23 months
younger sister
18041835
Birth: May 26, 1804 36 39Medemblik
Death: May 20, 1835Medemblik
3 years
younger sister
18061806
Birth: November 12, 1806 38 41Medemblik (nh)
Death: 1806